Yellow Cards Corners
Total WON % Total WON %
Total 542 376 70 1461 1017 70
201611084761378563
February503570624065
January604982754560
201535924167121283569
December503264614269
November422355574071
October322682685074
September3120651108174
August4636791579561
July000564683
June000422150
May3626731559763
April34226514310070
March2416671389872
February2920691229175
January3520581037472
20147351701129787
December483778786786
November251457343089
Note*: Yellow Cards picks avg. odds - 1.85 / Corners picks avg. odds - 1.75
This is no longer betting! This is a consistent business with yield up to 20%

Play with us - Bet and Relax

Corner Predictions

Match infoRatesPredictionsResultsStatusStats
Datesort descendingTimeFlCountryLeague NameHome TeamAway TeamPrR (Cor)Cor O/UCorVIPComp
02/26/201607:30adAustraliaA-LeagueWellington PhoenixMelbourne CityMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/26/201609:40adAustraliaA-LeagueSydney WanderersPerth GloryWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/26/201618:00adDenmarkSuperligaOdenseAarhusWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/26/201618:00adPolandEkstraklasaSlask WroclawGornik Z.LowMEMH2H comparison
02/26/201618:30adGermany2. BundesligaNurnbergGreuther FurthWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/26/201618:30adGermany2. BundesligaPaderbornRB LeipzigLowMEMH2H comparison
02/26/201618:30adGermany2. BundesligaUnion BerlinKarlsruherMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/26/201619:00adItalySerie BNovaraPro VercelliWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/26/201619:00adTurkeySuper LigBasaksehirKayserisporWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/26/201620:00adNetherlandsEredivisieExcelsiorNijmegenWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/26/201620:30adBelgiumJupiler LeagueGentLokerenWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/26/201620:30adFranceLigue 1NiceBastiaMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/26/201620:30adGermanyBundesligaKolnHertha BerlinWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/26/201620:30adPolandEkstraklasaCracoviaZaglebieWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/26/201620:30adSpainPrimera DivisionEibarLas PalmasWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/26/201620:45adEnglandChampionshipHull CitySheffield WedMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/26/201620:45adScotlandPremiershipHamiltonCelticMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/26/201621:00adItalySerie BCesenaCagliariMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/26/201621:30adPortugalPrimeira LigaNacionalFerreiraMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201607:15adAustraliaA-LeagueAdelaide UnitedBrisbane RoarWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201609:30adAustraliaA-LeagueMelbourne VictorySydney FCMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201612:30adTurkeySuper LigMersinKonyasporMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201612:30adTurkeySuper LigRizesporKasimpasaWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201613:00adGermany2. BundesligaBochumSandhausenMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201613:00adGermany2. BundesligaFreiburgKaiserslauternWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201613:00adGermany2. BundesligaMunich 1860DusseldorfWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201613:30adEnglandChampionshipWolvesDerbyWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201613:45adEnglandPremier LeagueWest HamSunderlandWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201614:00adGreeceSuper LeagueKalloniPlatanias FCWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201615:00adCzech RepublicSynot ligaJablonecBrnoLowMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201615:00adCzech RepublicSynot ligaPribramBohemians 1905WeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201615:00adCzech RepublicSynot ligaSlovackoJihlavaLowMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201615:00adCzech RepublicSynot ligaTepliceLiberecWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201615:00adCzech RepublicSynot ligaZlinMlada BoleslavHighVIPH2H comparison
02/27/201615:00adItalySerie BAvellinoLivornoWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201615:00adItalySerie BBresciaComoMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201615:00adItalySerie BCrotoneVicenzaWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201615:00adItalySerie BEntellaPerugiaLowMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201615:00adItalySerie BLancianoBariWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201615:00adItalySerie BLatinaModenaWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201615:00adItalySerie BPescaraAscoliWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201615:00adItalySerie BTernanaSpeziaWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201615:00adItalySerie BTrapaniSalernitanaWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201615:00adTurkeySuper LigEskisehirsporBursasporMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201615:30adGermanyBundesligaHamburger SVIngolstadtMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201615:30adGermanyBundesligaVfB StuttgartHannoverMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201615:30adGermanyBundesligaWerder BremenDarmstadtMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201615:30adGermanyBundesligaWolfsburgBayern MunichMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201615:30adPolandEkstraklasaLecznaKorona KielceWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201616:00adDenmarkSuperligaRanders FCSonderjyskeWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201616:00adEnglandPremier LeagueLeicesterNorwichLowMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201616:00adEnglandPremier LeagueSouthamptonChelseaHighVIPH2H comparison
02/27/201616:00adEnglandPremier LeagueStoke CityAston VillaMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201616:00adEnglandPremier LeagueWatfordBournemouthMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201616:00adEnglandChampionshipBlackburnMilton Keynes DonsWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201616:00adEnglandChampionshipBoltonBurnleyWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201616:00adEnglandChampionshipCardiffPrestonMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201616:00adEnglandChampionshipCharltonReadingWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201616:00adEnglandChampionshipFulhamMiddlesbroughLowMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201616:00adEnglandChampionshipHuddersfieldIpswichWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201616:00adEnglandChampionshipNottinghamBristol CityMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201616:00adEnglandChampionshipQPRBirminghamLowMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201616:00adEnglandChampionshipRotherhamBrentfordMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201616:00adScotlandPremiershipAberdeenSt JohnstoneWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201616:00adScotlandPremiershipDundee FCInvernessWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201616:00adScotlandPremiershipHeartsKilmarnockMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201616:00adScotlandPremiershipMotherwellPartickWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201616:00adScotlandPremiershipRoss CountyDundee UtdMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201616:00adSpainPrimera DivisionReal MadridAtl. MadridLowMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201616:15adGreeceSuper LeaguePanetolikosSkoda XanthiWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201617:00adFranceLigue 1MontpellierLilleWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201617:15adPortugalPrimeira LigaBoavistaRio AveMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201617:45adSwitzerlandSuper LeagueSionLuzernHighVIPH2H comparison
02/27/201618:00adBelgiumJupiler LeagueLeuvenOostendeWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201618:00adCzech RepublicSynot ligaSigma OlomoucPlzenWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201618:00adItalySerie AEmpoliAS RomaWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201618:00adPolandEkstraklasaLechia GdanskPiast GliwiceWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201618:00adTurkeySuper LigTrabzonsporOsmanlisporMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201618:15adSpainPrimera DivisionGetafeCelta VigoWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201618:15adSpainPrimera DivisionGijonEspanyolWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201618:30adEnglandPremier LeagueWest BromCrystal PalaceMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201618:30adGreeceSuper LeaguePAOKAsteras TripolisWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201618:30adNetherlandsEredivisieTwenteGroningenWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201619:30adPortugalPrimeira LigaAroucaBragaWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201619:45adNetherlandsEredivisieCambuurZwolleLowMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201619:45adNetherlandsEredivisiePSVDen HaagWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201620:00adBelgiumJupiler LeagueMechelenKortrijkWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201620:00adBelgiumJupiler LeagueWesterloMouscron PeruwelzWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201620:00adFranceLigue 1GuingampAngersWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201620:00adFranceLigue 1ReimsBordeauxLowMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201620:00adFranceLigue 1ToulouseRennesMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201620:00adFranceLigue 1TroyesLorientHighVIPH2H comparison
02/27/201620:00adSwitzerlandSuper LeagueZurichYoung BoysWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201620:30adBelgiumJupiler LeagueSt. TruidenWaregemLowMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201620:30adPolandEkstraklasaWislaPodbeskidzieLowMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201620:30adSpainPrimera DivisionBetisRayo VallecanoWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201620:45adItalySerie AAC MilanTorinoWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201620:45adNetherlandsEredivisieVitesseWillem IIMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201621:45adPortugalPrimeira LigaEstorilSetubalWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/27/201622:05adSpainPrimera DivisionReal SociedadMalagaLowMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201607:00adAustraliaA-LeagueCentral Coast MarinersNewcastle JetsLowMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201612:00adSpainPrimera DivisionVillarrealLevanteWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201612:30adItalySerie APalermoBolognaHighVIPH2H comparison
02/28/201612:30adNetherlandsEredivisieHeraclesRodaWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201612:30adTurkeySuper LigSivassporAntalyasporWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201613:00adDenmarkSuperligaViborgNordsjaellandWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201613:00adEnglandPremier LeagueLiverpoolEvertonWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201613:00adEnglandPremier LeagueNewcastle UtdManchester CityMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201613:30adGermany2. BundesligaBraunschweigFSV FrankfurtMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201613:30adGermany2. BundesligaDuisburgSt. PauliMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201613:30adGermany2. BundesligaHeidenheimArminia BielefeldLowMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201613:45adSwitzerlandSuper LeagueThunBaselLowMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201613:45adSwitzerlandSuper LeagueVaduzGrasshoppersHighVIPH2H comparison
02/28/201614:00adFranceLigue 1NantesMonacoWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201614:00adGreeceSuper LeagueOlympiakos PiraeusVeriaWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201614:30adBelgiumJupiler LeagueGenkClub BruggeHighVIPH2H comparison
02/28/201614:30adNetherlandsEredivisieGraafschapHeerenveenWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201614:30adNetherlandsEredivisieUtrechtFeyenoordWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201615:00adItalySerie ACarpiAtalantaWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201615:00adItalySerie AChievoGenoaHighVIPH2H comparison
02/28/201615:00adItalySerie ASampdoriaFrosinoneHighVIPH2H comparison
02/28/201615:00adItalySerie AUdineseVeronaWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201615:00adTurkeySuper LigGenclerbirligiAkhisar Genclik SporWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201615:05adEnglandPremier LeagueManchester UnitedArsenalHighVIPH2H comparison
02/28/201615:05adEnglandPremier LeagueTottenhamSwanseaMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201615:30adGermanyBundesligaAugsburgB. MoenchengladbachMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201615:30adPolandEkstraklasaLech PoznanJagielloniaHighVIPH2H comparison
02/28/201615:30adPolandEkstraklasaPogon SzczecinTermalicaWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201616:00adDenmarkSuperligaFC CopenhagenEsbjergLowMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201616:00adSpainPrimera DivisionValenciaAth BilbaoWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201616:00adSwitzerlandSuper LeagueSt. GallenLuganoHighVIPH2H comparison
02/28/201616:15adGreeceSuper LeaguePanioniosLevadiakosWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201616:15adGreeceSuper LeaguePanthrakikosGianninaMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201616:45adNetherlandsEredivisieAjaxAZ AlkmaarLowMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201617:00adFranceLigue 1GFC AjaccioMarseilleMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201617:00adFranceLigue 1St EtienneCaenHighVIPH2H comparison
02/28/201617:00adPortugalPrimeira LigaMaritimoAcademicaMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201617:00adPortugalPrimeira LigaMoreirenseTondelaWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201617:30adCzech RepublicSynot ligaSlavia PragueOstravaMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201617:30adGermanyBundesligaDortmundHoffenheimMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201617:30adGermanyBundesligaMainzBayer LeverkusenWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201618:00adBelgiumJupiler LeagueAnderlechtSt. LiegeWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201618:00adDenmarkSuperligaBrondbyHobroWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201618:00adPolandEkstraklasaLegiaRuchWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201618:00adPortugalPrimeira LigaBenficaU. MadeiraWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201618:00adTurkeySuper LigGaziantepsporGalatasarayWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201618:15adSpainPrimera DivisionDep. La CorunaGranada CFWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201618:30adGreeceSuper LeagueAEKPanathinaikosMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201619:30adGermanyBundesligaEintracht FrankfurtSchalkeWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201620:00adBelgiumJupiler LeagueCharleroiWaasland-BeverenWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201620:15adPortugalPrimeira LigaBelenensesFC PortoMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201620:30adSpainPrimera DivisionBarcelonaSevillaLowMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201620:45adItalySerie AJuventusInterMediumMEMH2H comparison
02/28/201621:00adFranceLigue 1LyonParis SGLowMEMH2H comparison
02/29/201618:00adCzech RepublicSynot ligaDukla PragueSparta PragueWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/29/201618:30adGreeceSuper LeagueAtromitosIraklisWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/29/201619:00adDenmarkSuperligaMidtjyllandAalborgWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/29/201619:00adItalySerie ALazioSassuoloWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/29/201619:00adTurkeySuper LigFenerbahceBesiktasWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/29/201620:30adItalySerie BCagliariNovaraWeakMEMH2H comparison
02/29/201620:45adEnglandChampionshipBrightonLeedsHighVIPH2H comparison
02/29/201621:00adItalySerie AFiorentinaNapoliLowMEMH2H comparison
02/29/201621:00adPortugalPrimeira LigaGuimaraesSportingWeakMEMH2H comparison