Yellow Cards Corners
Total WON % Total WON %
Total 572 402 71 1507 1041 70
20161401107918310960
March221882321960
February584375764560
January604982754560
201535924167121283569
December503264614269
November422355574071
October322682685074
September3120651108174
August4636791579561
July000564683
June000422150
May3626731559763
April34226514310070
March2416671389872
February2920691229175
January3520581037472
20147351701129787
December483778786786
November251457343089
Note*: Yellow Cards picks avg. odds - 1.85 / Corners picks avg. odds - 1.75
This is no longer betting! This is a consistent business with yield up to 20%

Play with us - Bet and Relax

Yellow Card Predictions

Match infoRatesPredictionsResultsStatusStats
Datesort descendingTimeFlCountryLeague NameHome TeamAway TeamPrR (YC)YC O/UYCVIPComp
03/18/201609:40adAustraliaA-LeagueMelbourne CityBrisbane RoarLowMEMH2H comparison
03/18/201615:00adRussiaPremier LeagueAmkarFK RostovMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/18/201617:30adRussiaPremier LeagueAnzhiSpartak MoscowWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/18/201618:00adCzech RepublicSynot ligaJihlavaPribramMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/18/201618:00adDenmarkSuperligaAalborgAarhusMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/18/201618:00adPolandEkstraklasaKorona KielcePiast GliwiceWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/18/201618:00adTurkeySuper LigKayserisporEskisehirsporMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/18/201618:30adGermany2. BundesligaHeidenheimFSV FrankfurtWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/18/201618:30adGermany2. BundesligaPaderbornDuisburgMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/18/201618:30adGermany2. BundesligaUnion BerlinBraunschweigLowMEMH2H comparison
03/18/201619:00adNorwayTippeligaenTromsoStartLowMEMH2H comparison
03/18/201619:00adTurkeySuper LigAkhisar Genclik SporRizesporLowMEMH2H comparison
03/18/201620:00adNetherlandsEredivisieUtrechtExcelsiorLowMEMH2H comparison
03/18/201620:30adFranceLigue 1MarseilleRennesLowMEMH2H comparison
03/18/201620:30adGermanyBundesligaSchalkeB. MoenchengladbachHighVIPH2H comparison
03/18/201620:30adItalySerie BEntellaSpeziaWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/18/201620:30adPolandEkstraklasaWislaJagielloniaLowMEMH2H comparison
03/18/201620:30adSpainPrimera DivisionGetafeEibarWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/18/201620:45adEnglandChampionshipMiddlesbroughHull CityMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/18/201621:30adPortugalPrimeira LigaRio AveMaritimoLowMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201607:15adAustraliaA-LeagueCentral Coast MarinersSydney FCLowMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201609:30adAustraliaA-LeagueSydney WanderersAdelaide UnitedMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201612:30adRussiaPremier LeagueUfaDynamo MoscowLowMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201612:30adTurkeySuper LigOsmanlisporGenclerbirligiLowMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201613:00adGermany2. BundesligaDusseldorfKaiserslauternLowMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201613:00adGermany2. BundesligaSandhausenSt. PauliWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201613:30adEnglandChampionshipDerbyNottinghamMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201613:30adScotlandPremiershipKilmarnockCelticWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201613:45adEnglandPremier LeagueEvertonArsenalMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201614:00adGreeceSuper LeagueSkoda XanthiLevadiakosWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201615:00adCzech RepublicSynot ligaBohemians 1905SlovackoMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201615:00adCzech RepublicSynot ligaBrnoDukla PragueLowMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201615:00adCzech RepublicSynot ligaOstravaTepliceMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201615:00adCzech RepublicSynot ligaZlinSigma OlomoucMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201615:00adItalySerie BLancianoCesenaWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201615:00adItalySerie BLatinaBresciaLowMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201615:00adItalySerie BModenaComoLowMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201615:00adItalySerie BNovaraBariWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201615:00adItalySerie BPerugiaSalernitanaMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201615:00adItalySerie BPro VercelliAscoliMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201615:00adItalySerie BTrapaniLivornoLowMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201615:00adItalySerie BVicenzaCagliariWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201615:00adRussiaPremier LeagueTerek GrozniUralWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201615:00adTurkeySuper LigTrabzonsporSivassporLowMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201615:30adGermanyBundesligaKolnBayern MunichHighVIPH2H comparison
03/19/201615:30adGermanyBundesligaHamburger SVHoffenheimLowMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201615:30adGermanyBundesligaHertha BerlinIngolstadtLowMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201615:30adGermanyBundesligaWerder BremenMainzLowMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201615:30adGermanyBundesligaWolfsburgDarmstadtWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201615:30adNorwayTippeligaenHaugesundAalesundMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201615:30adPolandEkstraklasaPodbeskidzieGornik Z.MediumMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201616:00adDenmarkSuperligaHobroOdenseMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201616:00adEnglandPremier LeagueChelseaWest HamLowMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201616:00adEnglandPremier LeagueCrystal PalaceLeicesterWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201616:00adEnglandPremier LeagueWatfordStoke CityMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201616:00adEnglandPremier LeagueWest BromNorwichHighVIPH2H comparison
03/19/201616:00adEnglandChampionshipBirminghamFulhamWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201616:00adEnglandChampionshipBrentfordBlackburnWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201616:00adEnglandChampionshipBristol CityBoltonMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201616:00adEnglandChampionshipBurnleyWolvesMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201616:00adEnglandChampionshipIpswichRotherhamMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201616:00adEnglandChampionshipLeedsHuddersfieldMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201616:00adEnglandChampionshipMilton Keynes DonsBrightonWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201616:00adEnglandChampionshipPrestonQPRLowMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201616:00adEnglandChampionshipReadingCardiffLowMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201616:00adEnglandChampionshipSheffield WedCharltonWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201616:00adScotlandPremiershipHamiltonPartickWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201616:00adScotlandPremiershipHeartsSt JohnstoneWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201616:00adScotlandPremiershipMotherwellAberdeenLowMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201616:00adScotlandPremiershipRoss CountyInvernessWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201616:00adSpainPrimera DivisionGijonAtl. MadridHighVIPH2H comparison
03/19/201616:15adGreeceSuper LeagueVeriaPlatanias FCWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201617:00adFranceLigue 1St EtienneMontpellierWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201617:30adRussiaPremier LeagueCSKA MoscowKubanWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201617:45adSwitzerlandSuper LeagueThunLuzernLowMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201618:00adCzech RepublicSynot ligaMlada BoleslavJablonecMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201618:00adItalySerie AEmpoliPalermoMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201618:00adNorwayTippeligaenRosenborgStromsgodsetMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201618:00adPolandEkstraklasaSlask WroclawRuchMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201618:00adTurkeySuper LigBesiktasAntalyasporWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201618:15adSpainPrimera DivisionGranada CFRayo VallecanoMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201618:15adSpainPrimera DivisionReal SociedadLas PalmasWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201618:30adEnglandPremier LeagueSwanseaAston VillaLowMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201618:30adGermanyBundesligaEintracht FrankfurtHannoverWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201618:30adGreeceSuper LeaguePanathinaikosIraklisMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201618:30adNetherlandsEredivisieHeerenveenHeraclesWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201619:30adPortugalPrimeira LigaSportingAroucaWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201619:45adNetherlandsEredivisieFeyenoordGraafschapLowMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201619:45adNetherlandsEredivisieZwolleWillem IILowMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201620:00adFranceLigue 1AngersLorientLowMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201620:00adFranceLigue 1CaenTroyesLowMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201620:00adFranceLigue 1LilleToulouseHighVIPH2H comparison
03/19/201620:00adFranceLigue 1ReimsGuingampMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201620:00adSwitzerlandSuper LeagueSt. GallenYoung BoysMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201620:30adPolandEkstraklasaLech PoznanLegiaLowMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201620:30adSpainPrimera DivisionDep. La CorunaLevanteHighVIPH2H comparison
03/19/201620:45adItalySerie AAS RomaInterWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201620:45adNetherlandsEredivisieCambuurRodaLowMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201621:00adFranceLigue 1LyonNantesHighVIPH2H comparison
03/19/201621:45adPortugalPrimeira LigaSetubalFC PortoWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/19/201622:05adSpainPrimera DivisionBetisMalagaHighVIPH2H comparison
03/20/201605:00adAustraliaA-LeagueWellington PhoenixPerth GloryLowMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201607:00adAustraliaA-LeagueMelbourne VictoryNewcastle JetsLowMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201612:00adDenmarkSuperligaSonderjyskeMidtjyllandWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201612:00adSpainPrimera DivisionEspanyolAth BilbaoWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201612:30adItalySerie AAtalantaBolognaMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201612:30adNetherlandsEredivisieTwenteAZ AlkmaarWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201612:30adRussiaPremier LeagueKrylya Sovetov SamaraZenit PetersburgHighVIPH2H comparison
03/20/201612:30adTurkeySuper LigKonyasporBasaksehirWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201612:30adTurkeySuper LigMersinGaziantepsporMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201613:30adGermany2. BundesligaBochumGreuther FurthLowMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201613:30adGermany2. BundesligaMunich 1860Arminia BielefeldMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201613:30adGermany2. BundesligaNurnbergRB LeipzigLowMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201613:30adScotlandPremiershipDundee UtdDundee FCWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201613:45adSwitzerlandSuper LeagueGrasshoppersLuganoLowMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201613:45adSwitzerlandSuper LeagueVaduzZurichWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201614:00adDenmarkSuperligaRanders FCViborgMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201614:00adFranceLigue 1BordeauxBastiaHighVIPH2H comparison
03/20/201614:00adGreeceSuper LeaguePanetolikosAEKWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201614:30adEnglandPremier LeagueNewcastle UtdSunderlandHighVIPH2H comparison
03/20/201614:30adEnglandPremier LeagueSouthamptonLiverpoolHighVIPH2H comparison
03/20/201614:30adNetherlandsEredivisieDen HaagNijmegenLowMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201614:30adNetherlandsEredivisieGroningenVitesseWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201615:00adItalySerie AFrosinoneFiorentinaLowMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201615:00adItalySerie ASampdoriaChievoMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201615:00adItalySerie ASassuoloUdineseWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201615:00adItalySerie ATorinoJuventusLowMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201615:00adItalySerie AVeronaCarpiHighVIPH2H comparison
03/20/201615:00adRussiaPremier LeagueRubin KazanM. SaranskMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201615:00adTurkeySuper LigBursasporKasimpasaWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201615:30adGermanyBundesligaVfB StuttgartBayer LeverkusenWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201615:30adNorwayTippeligaenSogndalValerengaWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201615:30adPolandEkstraklasaLechia GdanskTermalicaWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201615:30adPolandEkstraklasaLecznaZaglebieLowMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201615:45adCzech RepublicSynot ligaLiberecPlzenWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201616:00adDenmarkSuperligaNordsjaellandFC CopenhagenLowMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201616:00adSpainPrimera DivisionVillarrealBarcelonaHighVIPH2H comparison
03/20/201616:00adSwitzerlandSuper LeagueSionBaselLowMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201616:15adGreeceSuper LeaguePanthrakikosAtromitosWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201616:15adGreeceSuper LeaguePAOKKalloniWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201616:45adNetherlandsEredivisiePSVAjaxWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201617:00adEnglandPremier LeagueManchester CityManchester UnitedMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201617:00adEnglandPremier LeagueTottenhamBournemouthMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201617:00adFranceLigue 1NiceGFC AjaccioMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201617:00adPortugalPrimeira LigaAcademicaEstorilMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201617:00adPortugalPrimeira LigaFerreiraMoreirenseWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201617:00adPortugalPrimeira LigaNacionalGuimaraesLowMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201617:00adPortugalPrimeira LigaTondelaBelenensesLowMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201617:30adGermanyBundesligaAugsburgDortmundHighVIPH2H comparison
03/20/201617:30adItalySerie BCrotonePescaraWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201617:30adRussiaPremier LeagueKrasnodarLokomotiv MoscowLowMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201618:00adDenmarkSuperligaBrondbyEsbjergLowMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201618:00adItalySerie ANapoliGenoaMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201618:00adNorwayTippeligaenBrannOddWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201618:00adNorwayTippeligaenLillestromBodo/GlimtWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201618:00adNorwayTippeligaenVikingSarpsborg 08LowMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201618:00adPolandEkstraklasaPogon SzczecinCracoviaWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201618:15adSpainPrimera DivisionValenciaCelta VigoWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201618:30adGreeceSuper LeagueAsteras TripolisOlympiakos PiraeusLowMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201619:00adTurkeySuper LigGalatasarayFenerbahceWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201619:15adPortugalPrimeira LigaBoavistaBenficaLowMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201619:30adCzech RepublicSynot ligaSparta PragueSlavia PragueWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201620:00adNorwayTippeligaenStabaekMoldeLowMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201620:30adSpainPrimera DivisionReal MadridSevillaWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201620:45adItalySerie AAC MilanLazioWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201621:00adFranceLigue 1Paris SGMonacoLowMEMH2H comparison
03/20/201621:30adPortugalPrimeira LigaBragaU. MadeiraWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/21/201618:30adGreeceSuper LeagueGianninaPanioniosMediumMEMH2H comparison
03/21/201620:15adGermany2. BundesligaFreiburgKarlsruherWeakMEMH2H comparison
03/21/201620:30adItalySerie BAvellinoTernanaLowMEMH2H comparison